Konkurrencer i GF Forsikring

Carsten Dalsgaard
Randi Munk Johanssen
Eva Engel Jønsson
Rikke Holst
Lars Christensen
Claus Jakobsen
Eva Mejer
Kirsten Schneiderei
Eva Møller
Karsten Kjøller
Birgit Korup Andersen
Mette Knudsen
Berit Nymark
Maibritt Heiring
Carsten Kraak jessen
Gitte Knudsen
Tanya Dick
Bjarke Brynielsen

 

  • Kurt Jensen, Hårlev
  • Torben Mejlvang, Fredericia
  • N. Olsen, Kongens Lyngby

  • Svend Erik Raahauge, Hvidovre
  • Hans Jørgen Schmidt, Ferritslev
  • Per Fischer, Christiansfeld
    • Jette Nielsen
    • Birgit Guldbrandsen
    • Steen Johansen
    • Jytte Nygaard Nielsen
    • Anne Koller
    • Erik Uhre Vestergaard
    • Tina Klausen
    • Inger Astrup
    • Per Damgaard
    • Laila Witt
    • Jan Harry Nielsen
    • Finn Johannsen
    • Bettina Skafsgaard
    • Lilian Sørensen
    • Gert Flensborg
    • Michael Asmussen
    • Emma Jensen
    • Jan Wermundsen
    • Elisabetha Gogovski
    • Joachim Bergenholz
    • Ina Rudbeck
    • Gitte Riedel
    • Tina Ellgaard
    • Benedikte Bindslev
    • Annabeth Hansen
    • Lotte Riis

  • Nicolai Madsen, Horsens
  • Jytte Sanders, Odense
  • Dennis Erichsen, Suldrup
  • Anette Andersen, Silkeborg
  • Lone Nordling, Allerød
  • Ingrid Bødker, Pandrup
  • Bo Christiansen, Kolding
  • Frits Kragh, Terndrup
  • Inge-Merete Lind, Aalborg SØ
  • Kaj Sohn, Ballerup
  • Ove Nielsen, Køge
  • Morten Haldbo-Classen, Højbjerg
  • Bjørn Christensen, Hjallerup
  • Julie Bæk, Odense
  • John Madsen, Låsby
  • Alexander Madsen, Odense
  • Tove Thage, Hellerup
  • Jesper Kristiansen, Gørlev
  • Bella Valeur, København
  •  

  • Marianne Friis, Haderslev
  • Bent Ove Jensen, Esbjerg
  • Lisa Lang Larsen, Aalborg
  •  

  • Glenn Nielsen, Middelfart
  • Camilla Constance Hoffmann, Esbjerg
  • Allan Jesper Engstrøm, Kirke Hyllinge
  •  

  • Maibrit Lisner, Slagelse
  • Mikkel Lund, Silkeborg
  • Jacob Brinch Nielsen, Hinnerup
  •  

  • Anders Thomsen, Stubbæk
  • Henning Sønderup, Varde
  • Jan Petterson, Sakskøbing
  •  

  • Pernille Halvorsen, Silkeborg
  • Kenneth Lind, Fredericia
  • Tina Østergaard, København Ø
  • Jan Brink-Pedersen, Roskilde
  • Ole Svensson, Holbæk
  • Bente Rona Jensen, Dyssegård
  •  

  • Dorthe Hoffmann, Spøttrup
  • Tony Greve, Årslev
  • Malene Sunddal, Kettinge
  • Camilla Blunk Brandt, Aarhus C
  • Henrik Petersen, Bolderslev
  • Martin Porsgaard Nielsen, København S
  • Erik Schmidt, Vildbjerg
  • Jasmine Schaldemose, Næstved
  • Carsten Frøkjær, Stenstrup
  •  

  • Lars Henriksen, Nykøbing F.
  • Isabel Callesen, København S
  • Anja Tarp, Ry
    • Henning Christensen, Skanderborg
    • Kasper Nyegaard Mikkelsen, Nørresundby
    • Annette La Cour, Hedehusene

    • Nathalie Cederlund Søndergaard, Frederiksberg
    • Søren Godt Sørensen, Stenlille
    • Brian Rasmussen, Terndrup

    • Vibeke Thomsen, Fredericia
    • Ann Kronberg Nielsen, Aalborg
    • Carsten Fuhr, Kastrup 

    • Seyfettin Büyükuslu, Ringsted
    • Ole Buhl Larsen, Fredericia
    • Poul Erik Jacobsen, Slagelse

    • Mette Eklund, Frederiksberg
    • Helle Kjær Kristensen, Stoholm
    • Kem Christoffersen, Morud

    • Claus Markvardsen, Glamsbjerg
    • Belinda Kempel, Broager
    • Rikke Mastrup, Næstved

    • Mette Ewers Payer, Frederiksberg C
    • Randi Debois Gjørup, Randers C
    • Ilse Margrethe Both, Liseleje

    • Henrik Lykke Hansen, Kastrup
    • Jørgen Engberg, Hillerød
    • Kristian Ahrensbach, Herlufmagle
    • Flemming Peter Hansen, Skælskør
    • Michael Bredskov, Næstved
    • Grete Annelise Pedersen, Ejby
    • Else-Marie Larsen, Årslev
    • Kirsten Jessen, Nyborg
    • Svend Hilmer Nielsen, Varde
    • Emil Bloch Jensen, Skjern
    • Hanne Louise Bjerregaard, Sabro
    • Jens Anker Salling Andersen, Glesborg
    • Susanne Bødker, Silkeborg
    • Mogens Heilskov Pedersen, Horsens
    • Bjarke Benjamin Bundgaard Jensen, Randers
    • Hans Jensen, Vodskov
    • Nicolai Lind Jensen, Hobro
    • Erik Stubben, Sindal
    • Mogens Arne Ginnerup Andersen, Strandby

    • John Gasberg, Thisted
    • Knud Aage Kristensen, Skærbæk

    • Le Thanh Thuy Dao, Hjørring
    • Sascha Søgaard Kirketerp, Aalborg
    • Kirsten Natalina Kehlet, Skagen
    • Else Have, Nykøbing M
    • Mette Linda Mønster, Aarhus
    • Oluf Akselbo Kroer, Randers
    • Karl Bennetsen, Odder
    • Rubeck Nedergaard Risager, Herning
    • Elisabeth Serup, Vejle
    • Svend Aage Madsen, Horsens
    • Kalawathy Sockalingam, Fredericia
    • Anne Marie Sørensen, Aabenraa
    • Tage Hove Sunesen, Esbjerg
    • Preben Lydiksen, Bramming
    • Kirsten Andersen, Haderslev
    • Mads Østergaard, Odense
    • Morten Bagger Hansen, Næstved
    • Preben Reffs, Frederiksværk
    • Cathrin Klejs Deleurand, Hvidovre
    • Niels Steen Andersen, København

    • Jan Hansen, Svendborg
    • Hilkka Annikki Lehtonen-Jensen, Brønshøj
    • Heinz Jürgen Reimer, Kastrup

    • Aase Marianne Nielsen, Silkeborg
    • Hans Hovaldt, Hjørring
    • Nina Sønderskov, Suldrup

    • Henrik Steen Sørensen, Silkeborg
    • Tom Petersen, Skælskør
    • Preben Lykke Nielsen, Vinderup

    • Annemette Andersen, Aarhus C
    • Marie Kristine Madsen, Haderslev
    • Tine Sivertsen, Frederiksberg C
    • Rasmus Jessen, Randbøl
    • Hanne Jensen, Hinnerup
    • Hans Enevoldsen, Skanderborg
    • Helle Marie Madsen, København NV
    • Jesper Færch, København S
    • Preben Gammelgaard, Esbjerg Ø

    • Arne Madsen, Taastrup
    • Arne Hou Uerkvitz, Odense C
    • Birgith Christensen, Slagelse
    • Birthe Abildgaard, Holstebro
    • Bodil Amanda Thomsen, Tønder
    • Claus Ahrensborg, Højbjerg
    • Esther Petersen Toft, Aalborg SØ
    • Fakhir Debab, København NV
    • Hassan Hilal, Kalundborg
    • Iver Petersen, Aarhus V
    • Jan Erik Nielsen, Vejle
    • Jeppe Dahl Bjerregaard Johansen, Ikast
    • Kurt Husted Sørensen, Søborg
    • Mohsen Khoja, Aalborg SV
    • Morten Duus Eriksen, København V
    • Muharrem Berbatovci, Herning
    • Noradin Ahmad Hussain, Esbjerg Ø
    • Poul Erik Christensen Stark, Horsens
    • Randi Thorsen, Frederikssund
    • Rasmus Leth, Kolding

    • Arfan Ahmad El Mounzer, Vanløse
    • Ditte Gram Schjoldager Pedersen, København S
    • Knud Christensen, Brande
    • Flemming Dahl, Saltum
    • Poul Richardt Pedersen, Ebberup
    • Kaj Egon Nielsen, Aulum
    • Mads Kinch Jonassen, København N
    • Fatima Blagajcevic, Sønderborg
    • Benny Nielsen, Esbjerg
    • Kim Kleener, Vojens

    • Birthe Monrad, Ballerup
    • Jan Kloppenborg Møller, Bagsværd
    • Martin Sangill, Frederiksværk
    • Susanne Borch Karstensen, Næstved
    • Ingrid From, Middelfart
    • Thomas Tolstrup Hvid, Odense SV
    • Lene Bjerning Paulsen, Vojens
    • Henrik Wilhelm, Nordborg
    • Esben Gustavussen, Fanø
    • Johnny Jensen, Ry

    • Allan Mattesen, Tønder
    • Anders Kristian Pedersen, Herning
    • Michael Thomas Fitzgerald, Bryrup
    • Trine Rom Engholm, Randers
    • Verner Mortensen, Hvalsø

    • Sabine Teichert, Augustenborg
    • Claus Due Skovhaven, Agedrup
    • Mimi Folden Flensburg, Søborg
    • Jørgen Skovholm, Egtved
    • Dorte Søfelt, 2850 Nærum
    • Benny K Adresen, Allinge
    • Dennis R Goldau, Varde
    • Bojana Savovic, Skovlunde
    • Doris Bundgaard, Silkeborg
    • John Poulsen, Tommerup