Konkurrencer i GF Forsikring

  • Lars Henriksen, Nykøbing F.
  • Isabel Callesen, København S
  • Anja Tarp, Ry
    • Henning Christensen, Skanderborg
    • Kasper Nyegaard Mikkelsen, Nørresundby
    • Annette La Cour, Hedehusene

    • Nathalie Cederlund Søndergaard, Frederiksberg
    • Søren Godt Sørensen, Stenlille
    • Brian Rasmussen, Terndrup

    • Vibeke Thomsen, Fredericia
    • Ann Kronberg Nielsen, Aalborg
    • Carsten Fuhr, Kastrup 

    • Seyfettin Büyükuslu, Ringsted
    • Ole Buhl Larsen, Fredericia
    • Poul Erik Jacobsen, Slagelse

    • Mette Eklund, Frederiksberg
    • Helle Kjær Kristensen, Stoholm
    • Kem Christoffersen, Morud

    • Claus Markvardsen, Glamsbjerg
    • Belinda Kempel, Broager
    • Rikke Mastrup, Næstved

    • Mette Ewers Payer, Frederiksberg C
    • Randi Debois Gjørup, Randers C
    • Ilse Margrethe Both, Liseleje

    • Henrik Lykke Hansen, Kastrup
    • Jørgen Engberg, Hillerød
    • Kristian Ahrensbach, Herlufmagle
    • Flemming Peter Hansen, Skælskør
    • Michael Bredskov, Næstved
    • Grete Annelise Pedersen, Ejby
    • Else-Marie Larsen, Årslev
    • Kirsten Jessen, Nyborg
    • Svend Hilmer Nielsen, Varde
    • Emil Bloch Jensen, Skjern
    • Hanne Louise Bjerregaard, Sabro
    • Jens Anker Salling Andersen, Glesborg
    • Susanne Bødker, Silkeborg
    • Mogens Heilskov Pedersen, Horsens
    • Bjarke Benjamin Bundgaard Jensen, Randers
    • Hans Jensen, Vodskov
    • Nicolai Lind Jensen, Hobro
    • Erik Stubben, Sindal
    • Mogens Arne Ginnerup Andersen, Strandby

    • John Gasberg, Thisted
    • Knud Aage Kristensen, Skærbæk

    • Le Thanh Thuy Dao, Hjørring
    • Sascha Søgaard Kirketerp, Aalborg
    • Kirsten Natalina Kehlet, Skagen
    • Else Have, Nykøbing M
    • Mette Linda Mønster, Aarhus
    • Oluf Akselbo Kroer, Randers
    • Karl Bennetsen, Odder
    • Rubeck Nedergaard Risager, Herning
    • Elisabeth Serup, Vejle
    • Svend Aage Madsen, Horsens
    • Kalawathy Sockalingam, Fredericia
    • Anne Marie Sørensen, Aabenraa
    • Tage Hove Sunesen, Esbjerg
    • Preben Lydiksen, Bramming
    • Kirsten Andersen, Haderslev
    • Mads Østergaard, Odense
    • Morten Bagger Hansen, Næstved
    • Preben Reffs, Frederiksværk
    • Cathrin Klejs Deleurand, Hvidovre
    • Niels Steen Andersen, København

    • Jan Hansen, Svendborg
    • Hilkka Annikki Lehtonen-Jensen, Brønshøj
    • Heinz Jürgen Reimer, Kastrup

    • Aase Marianne Nielsen, Silkeborg
    • Hans Hovaldt, Hjørring
    • Nina Sønderskov, Suldrup

    • Henrik Steen Sørensen, Silkeborg
    • Tom Petersen, Skælskør
    • Preben Lykke Nielsen, Vinderup

    • Annemette Andersen, Aarhus C
    • Marie Kristine Madsen, Haderslev
    • Tine Sivertsen, Frederiksberg C
    • Rasmus Jessen, Randbøl
    • Hanne Jensen, Hinnerup
    • Hans Enevoldsen, Skanderborg
    • Helle Marie Madsen, København NV
    • Jesper Færch, København S
    • Preben Gammelgaard, Esbjerg Ø

    • Arne Madsen, Taastrup
    • Arne Hou Uerkvitz, Odense C
    • Birgith Christensen, Slagelse
    • Birthe Abildgaard, Holstebro
    • Bodil Amanda Thomsen, Tønder
    • Claus Ahrensborg, Højbjerg
    • Esther Petersen Toft, Aalborg SØ
    • Fakhir Debab, København NV
    • Hassan Hilal, Kalundborg
    • Iver Petersen, Aarhus V
    • Jan Erik Nielsen, Vejle
    • Jeppe Dahl Bjerregaard Johansen, Ikast
    • Kurt Husted Sørensen, Søborg
    • Mohsen Khoja, Aalborg SV
    • Morten Duus Eriksen, København V
    • Muharrem Berbatovci, Herning
    • Noradin Ahmad Hussain, Esbjerg Ø
    • Poul Erik Christensen Stark, Horsens
    • Randi Thorsen, Frederikssund
    • Rasmus Leth, Kolding

    • Arfan Ahmad El Mounzer, Vanløse
    • Ditte Gram Schjoldager Pedersen, København S
    • Knud Christensen, Brande
    • Flemming Dahl, Saltum
    • Poul Richardt Pedersen, Ebberup
    • Kaj Egon Nielsen, Aulum
    • Mads Kinch Jonassen, København N
    • Fatima Blagajcevic, Sønderborg
    • Benny Nielsen, Esbjerg
    • Kim Kleener, Vojens

    • Birthe Monrad, Ballerup
    • Jan Kloppenborg Møller, Bagsværd
    • Martin Sangill, Frederiksværk
    • Susanne Borch Karstensen, Næstved
    • Ingrid From, Middelfart
    • Thomas Tolstrup Hvid, Odense SV
    • Lene Bjerning Paulsen, Vojens
    • Henrik Wilhelm, Nordborg
    • Esben Gustavussen, Fanø
    • Johnny Jensen, Ry

    • Allan Mattesen, Tønder
    • Anders Kristian Pedersen, Herning
    • Michael Thomas Fitzgerald, Bryrup
    • Trine Rom Engholm, Randers
    • Verner Mortensen, Hvalsø

    • Sabine Teichert, Augustenborg
    • Claus Due Skovhaven, Agerdrup
    • Mimi Folden Flensburg, Søborg
    • Jørgen Skovholm, Egtved
    • Dorte Søfelt, 2850 Nærum
    • Benny K Adresen, Allinge
    • Dennis R Goldau, Varde
    • Bojana Savovic, Skovlunde
    • Doris Bundgaard, Silkeborg
    • John Poulsen, Tommerup